In this site, I use Cookie ( cookie ) for grasp or advertisement delivery of the access situation.
When it changed in a page after this, I would agree to setting and use such as Cookie.
The details are this

Timetable

Hamamatsu express Osaka ( Shizuoka Hamamatsu ⇔ Kinjofutou, Kyoto, Osaka, Universal Studios Japan )

Make a reservation

※It changes in "Japan Expressway Bus Net". A vacant seat inquiry, a reservation, the purchase is possible.

Osaka → Hamamatsu

Bus Name Hamamatsu
Ex
Press
Osaka 2
Hamamatsu
Ex
Press
Osaka 4
Service company Nishinihon Entetsu
Universal Studios Japan 15:20
Osaka Sta. JR Express Bus Terminal 9:30 16:10
Senri-Newtown 9:50 16:30
Kyoto-Fukakusa 10:24 17:04
Tomei-Mikkabi 13:27 20:07
Tomei-Kanzanji || ||
Hamamatsunishi-Inter 13:37 20:17
Hondagiken 13:55 20:35
Yamaha 14:05 20:45
Hotel-Concord Hamamatsu 14:07 20:47
Hamamatsu Sta.(North Side) 14:12 20:52

[service company] Nishinihon: Nishinihon JR bus Entetsu: Enshu Railway

Hamamatsu → Osaka

Bus Name Hamamatsu
Ex
Press
Osaka 1
Hamamatsu
Ex
Press
Osaka 3
Service company Entetsu Nishinihon
Hamamatsu Sta.(North Side) 6:50 17:30
Hotel-Concord Hamamatsu 6:55 17:35
Yamaha 6:57 17:37
Hondagiken 7:07 17:47
Hamamatsunishi-Inter 7:25 18:05
Tomei-Kanzanji || ||
Tomei-Mikkabi 7:35 18:28
Kyoto-Fukakusa 10:38 21:18
Senri-Newtown 11:12 21:52
Osaka Sta. JR Express Bus Terminal 11:35 22:15
Universal Studios Japan 12:10

[service company] Nishinihon: Nishinihon JR bus Entetsu: Enshu Railway

Explanation of the table

  • Premium sheet

    Premium
    Seat

  • Business sheet

    Business sheet

  • Three lines of privates sheet

    Three lines of privates
    Seat

  • Three lines of deluxe sheet

    Three lines of deluxe
    Seat

  • Three lines of standard sheet

    Three lines of standard sheet

  • Four lines of wide sheet

    Four lines of wide
    Seat

  • With a USB terminal; or is with an outlet

    With a USB terminal; or
    With outlet

  • There is no way in the "||" seal.