In this site, I use Cookie ( cookie ) for grasp or advertisement delivery of the access situation.
When it changed in a page after this, I would agree to setting and use such as Cookie.
The details are this

Timetable

Keihanshin Hiru Tokkyu Shizuoka ( Shizuoka Hamamatsu ⇔ Kinjofutou, Kyoto, Osaka, Universal Studios Japan )

Make a reservation

※It changes in "Japan Expressway Bus Net". A vacant seat inquiry, a reservation, the purchase is possible.

Osaka → Kinjofutou → Shizuoka

Bus Name Keihanshin
Hiru Tokkyu
Shizuoka 2
4_standard plug_usb
Service company Tokai
Universal Studios Japan 16:30
Osaka Sta. JR Express Bus Terminal 17:20
Senri-Newtown 17:40
Kyoto-Fukakusa 18:14
Kinjofuto Sta. 20:11
Tomei-Motojuku 20:50
Tomei-Toyokawa 21:03
Tomei-Hamanako 21:31
Tomei-Hamamatsukita 21:42
Tomei-Fukuroi 21:53
Tomei-Kakegawa 22:03
Tomei-Kikugawa 22:08
Tomei-Yosida 22:22
Tomei-Yaizunishi 22:29
Tomei-Shizuoka 22:41
Shizuoka Sta.(North Side) 22:54

[service company] JR Tokai Bus
[guidance] The bus to run extra may vary in a seat shape. I may change the use vehicle without a notice.

Shizuoka → Kinjofutou → Osaka

Bus Name Keihanshin
Hiru Tokkyu
Shizuoka 1
4_standard plug_usb
Service company Tokai
Shizuoka Sta.(North Side) 7:30
Tomei-Shizuoka 7:43
Tomei-Yaizunishi 7:55
Tomei-Yosida 8:02
Tomei-Kikugawa 8:16
Tomei-Kakegawa 8:21
Tomei-Fukuroi 8:31
Tomei-Hamamatsukita 8:42
Tomei-Hamanako 9:03
Tomei-Toyokawa 9:20
Tomei-Motojuku 9:33
Kinjofuto Sta. 10:19
Kyoto-Fukakusa 12:03
Senri-Newtown 12:37
Osaka Sta. JR Express Bus Terminal 13:00
Universal Studios Japan 13:35

[service company] JR Tokai Bus
[guidance] The bus to run extra may vary in a seat shape. I may change the use vehicle without a notice.

Explanation of the table

  • Premium sheet

    Premium
    Seat

  • Business sheet

    Business sheet

  • Three lines of privates sheet

    Three lines of privates
    Seat

  • Three lines of deluxe sheet

    Three lines of deluxe
    Seat

  • Three lines of standard sheet

    Three lines of standard sheet

  • Four lines of wide sheet

    Four lines of wide
    Seat

  • With a USB terminal; or is with an outlet

    With a USB terminal; or
    With outlet

  • There is no way in the "||" seal.