In this site, I use Cookie ( cookie ) for grasp or advertisement delivery of the access situation.
When it changed in a page after this, I would agree to setting and use such as Cookie.
The details are this

Timetable

Olive Matsuyama ( Nagoya ⇔ Tokushima, Takamatsu, Matsuyama )

Make a reservation

※It changes in "Japan Expressway Bus Net". A vacant seat inquiry, a reservation, the purchase is possible.

Matsuyama, Takamatsu, Tokushima → Nagoya

Bus Name Olive
Matsuyama 2
Business 3_standard plug_usb
Service company Tokai/Shikoku
JR-Matsuyama branch 19:13
Matsuyama Sta. 19:30
Okaido 19:38
Amayamabashi 19:51
Matsuyama-Inter guchi 19:56
Kawauchi-Inter 20:06
Mishima/Kawanoe-Inter 20:56
Sakaide-Inter Bus Terminal 21:30
Takamatsu Sta. Highway Bus Terminal 22:17
Youme Town Takamatsu 22:29
Takamatsuchuo-Inter Bus Terminal 22:38
Tokushima Sta. 23:44
Matsushige 23:59
Kuwana Sta.(Yurakucho) 5:19
Iwatsuka Sta. 5:52
Nagoya Sta.(Hirokoji) 6:04

[service company] Tokai: JR Tokai Bus Shikoku: JR Shikoku bus
[guidance] The specifications of the bus vary according to service companies. I may change the use vehicle without a notice.

Nagoya → Tokushima, Takamatsu, Matsuyama

Bus Name Olive
Matsuyama 1
Business 3_standard plug_usb
Service company Tokai/Shikoku
Nagoya Sta.(Shinkansen Side) 23:00
Iwatsuka Sta. 23:12
Kuwana Sta.(Yurakucho) 23:45
Matsushige 4:55
Tokushima Sta. 5:10
Takamatsuchuo-Inter Bus Terminal 6:17
Youme Town Takamatsu 6:26
Takamatsu Sta. Highway Bus Terminal 6:38
Sakaide-Inter Bus Terminal 7:23
Mishima/Kawanoe-Inter 7:57
Kawauchi-Inter 9:02
Matsuyama-Inter guchi 9:12
Amayamabashi 9:16
Okaido 9:30
Matsuyama Sta. 9:37
JR-Matsuyama branch 9:44

[service company] Tokai: JR Tokai Bus Shikoku: JR Shikoku bus
[guidance] The specifications of the bus vary according to service companies. I may change the use vehicle without a notice.

Explanation of the table

  • Premium sheet

    Premium
    Seat

  • Business sheet

    Business sheet

  • Three lines of privates sheet

    Three lines of privates
    Seat

  • Three lines of deluxe sheet

    Three lines of deluxe
    Seat

  • Three lines of standard sheet

    Three lines of standard sheet

  • Four lines of wide sheet

    Four lines of wide
    Seat

  • With a USB terminal; or is with an outlet

    With a USB terminal; or
    With outlet

  • There is no way in the "||" seal.